Girls u/10 Doubles
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Mila Williams | Oranje Meisies | NinaPeyper Peyper | No | - | |
- | Christine Steenkamp | ZA | Bothaville Tennis Club | Zanelde Oberholzer | No | - |
- | Jomari Nel | Bothaville Tennis Club | Na’ilah Oosthuysen | No | - | |
- | Anniel Olivier | Hopetown High | Delene Olivier | No | - | |
- | Zanelde Oberholzer | Bothaville Tennis Club | Christine Steenkamp | No | - | |
- | Delene Olivier | ZA | Hopetown High | Anniel Olivier | No | - |
- | Eloneé Bosch | ZA | Hoopstad Skool | Sure' Malherbe | No | - |
- | Carla Ferreira | Oranje Meisies Laer | Ruby Schutte | No | - | |
- | Sure' Malherbe | ZA | Willem Postma Primary | Eloneé Bosch | No | - |
- | Na’ilah Oosthuysen | Jomari Nel | No | - | ||
- | NinaPeyper Peyper | ZA | Oranje Meisieskool | Mila Williams | No | - |
- | Ruby Schutte | Oranje Meisieskool | Carla Ferreira | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X1 | FS TS - |
Ruby Schutte
Carla Ferreira
|
Christine Steenkamp
Zanelde Oberholzer
|
7-0 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X2 | FS TS - |
Ruby Schutte
Carla Ferreira
|
Na’ilah Oosthuysen
Jomari Nel
|
5-2 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X3 | FS TS - |
Ruby Schutte
Carla Ferreira
|
Eloneé Bosch
Sure' Malherbe
|
7-0 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X4 | FS TS - |
Ruby Schutte
Carla Ferreira
|
NinaPeyper Peyper
Mila Williams
|
7-0 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X5 | FS TS - |
Ruby Schutte
Carla Ferreira
|
Delene Olivier
Anniel Olivier
|
3-4 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X6 | FS TS - |
Christine Steenkamp
Zanelde Oberholzer
|
Na’ilah Oosthuysen
Jomari Nel
|
0-7 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X7 | FS TS - |
Christine Steenkamp
Zanelde Oberholzer
|
Eloneé Bosch
Sure' Malherbe
|
2-5 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X8 | FS TS - |
Christine Steenkamp
Zanelde Oberholzer
|
NinaPeyper Peyper
Mila Williams
|
1-6 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X9 | FS TS - |
Christine Steenkamp
Zanelde Oberholzer
|
Delene Olivier
Anniel Olivier
|
0-7 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X10 | FS TS - |
Na’ilah Oosthuysen
Jomari Nel
|
Eloneé Bosch
Sure' Malherbe
|
7-0 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X11 | FS TS - |
Na’ilah Oosthuysen
Jomari Nel
|
NinaPeyper Peyper
Mila Williams
|
5-2 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X12 | FS TS - |
Na’ilah Oosthuysen
Jomari Nel
|
Delene Olivier
Anniel Olivier
|
6-1 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X13 | FS TS - |
Eloneé Bosch
Sure' Malherbe
|
NinaPeyper Peyper
Mila Williams
|
0-7 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X14 | FS TS - |
Eloneé Bosch
Sure' Malherbe
|
Delene Olivier
Anniel Olivier
|
1-6 |
2023-01-07 9:00am | Box 1: X15 | FS TS - |
NinaPeyper Peyper
Mila Williams
|
Delene Olivier
Anniel Olivier
|
4-3 |