BS 12
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Florian Seelenbinder | NA | anthony harris tennis academy | No | - |
[2] | Christian Oberhofer | ZA | Welgemoed Tennis Club | No | - |
[3] | frederik Dreyer | Rhenish Laerskool | No | - | |
[4] | Rocco Noades | ZA | Rhenish Laerskool | No | - |
- | William Von heynitz | Camps Bay Tennis Club | No | - | |
- | Matthew van Graan | Stellenbosch Tennisklub | No | - | |
- | Pieter Serdyn | ZA | Moorreesburg Tennis Klub | No | - |
- | Nathan Sloan | ZA | Recreation Tennis Club | No | - |
- | Joel Badza | anthony harris tennis academy | No | - | |
- | Nicholas Fillis | Curro Sitari Independent School | No | - | |
- | Joel Fillis | Curro Sitari Independent School | No | - | |
- | Wilhelm Bouwer | ZA | De Hoop Primary School | No | - |
- | Migael ROOS | ZA | Tennis World Academy - Ida's Valley | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-05-21 8:00am | A2 | PAU - Court 1 |
Joel Fillis
|
William Von heynitz
|
2-6, 2-6 |
2022-05-21 8:00am | A4 | PAU - Court 2 |
Nicholas Fillis
|
Matthew van Graan
|
0-6, 6-7 |
2022-05-21 8:00am | A5 | PAU - Court 3 |
Wilhelm Bouwer
|
Joel Badza
|
4-6, 6-4, 15-17 |
2022-05-21 8:00am | A6 | PAU - Court 4 |
Nathan Sloan
|
Rocco Noades [4]
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2022-05-21 8:00am | A7 | PAU - Court 5 |
Pieter Serdyn
|
Migael ROOS
|
6-2, 6-0 |
2022-05-21 10:30am | A9 | PAU - Court 1 |
Florian Seelenbinder [1]
|
William Von heynitz
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2022-05-21 10:30am | A10 | PAU - Court 2 |
frederik Dreyer [3]
|
Matthew van Graan
|
4-6, 6-7 |
2022-05-21 10:30am | A11 | PAU - Court 3 |
Joel Badza
|
Rocco Noades [4]
|
7-6, 6-3 |
2022-05-21 10:30am | A12 | PAU - Court 4 |
Pieter Serdyn
|
Christian Oberhofer [2]
|
4-6, 4-6 |
2022-05-22 8:00am | A13 | PAU - Court 3 |
Florian Seelenbinder [1]
|
Matthew van Graan
|
6-1, 6-0 |
2022-05-22 8:00am | A14 | PAU - Court 4 |
Joel Badza
|
Christian Oberhofer [2]
|
3-6, 3-6 |
2022-05-22 10:30am | A15 | PAU - Court 3 |
Florian Seelenbinder [1]
|
Christian Oberhofer [2]
|
6-0, 6-0 |
2022-05-22 10:30am | B1 | PAU - Court 4 |
Matthew van Graan
|
Joel Badza
|
6-0, 7-5 |
2022-05-22 9:15am | C1 | PAU - Court 2 |
William Von heynitz
|
frederik Dreyer [3]
|
4-6, 2-6 |
2022-05-22 9:15am | C2 | PAU - Court 3 |
Rocco Noades [4]
|
Pieter Serdyn
|
1-6, 1-6 |
2022-05-22 12:00pm | C3 | PAU - Court 2 |
frederik Dreyer [3]
|
Pieter Serdyn
|
6-3, 6-2 |
2022-05-22 12:00pm | D1 | PAU - Court 3 |
William Von heynitz
|
Rocco Noades [4]
|
2-6, 4-6 |
2022-05-21 10:30am | E3 | PAU - Court 5 |
Wilhelm Bouwer
|
Nathan Sloan
|
1-6, 2-6 |
2022-05-21 10:30am | E5 | PAU - Court 6 |
Joel Fillis
|
Nicholas Fillis
|
4-6, 6-4, 7-10 |
2022-05-22 9:15am | E6 | PAU - Court 4 |
Nathan Sloan
|
Migael ROOS
|
2-6, 1-6 |
2022-05-22 12:00pm | E7 | PAU - Court 4 |
Nicholas Fillis
|
Migael ROOS
|
6-4, 6-1 |
2022-05-22 12:00pm | F1 | PAU - Court 5 |
Joel Fillis
|
Nathan Sloan
|
6-3, 6-1 |