Boys Under 13
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
[1] | Jake Creaven | IE | Sutton LTC | No | - |
[2] | Adrian Gracia Garcia | ES | No | - | |
[3] | Eduardo Rocha | PT | Raketeam Sport Club | No | - |
[4] | Eduardo Ferreira | PT | No | - | |
[5] | Gabriel Neto | PT | Clube Desportivo Areias de São João | No | - |
[6] | Rui Neves | PT | Anadia Squash Clube | No | - |
[7] | Findlay McDougall | XS | Aberdeen University Squash Racquets Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2015-06-26 1:30pm | Box 1: X1 | ESP - Court 1 |
Jake Creaven [1]
|
Eduardo Rocha [3]
|
11-7, 11-4, 12-10 Normal |
2015-06-27 9:00am | Box 1: X2 | ESP - Court 1 |
Jake Creaven [1]
|
Gabriel Neto [5]
|
11-8, 11-4, 11-7 Normal |
2015-06-27 2:00pm | Box 1: X3 | ESP - Court 3 |
Eduardo Rocha [3]
|
Gabriel Neto [5]
|
11-5, 16-14, 11-4 Normal |
2015-06-27 2:00pm | Box 2: X4 | ESP - Court 4 |
Adrian Gracia Garcia [2]
|
Eduardo Ferreira [4]
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-6 Normal |
2015-06-27 9:00am | Box 2: X5 | ESP - Court 2 |
Adrian Gracia Garcia [2]
|
Rui Neves [6]
|
11-1, 11-1, 11-4 Normal |
2015-06-26 1:30pm | Box 2: X6 | ESP - Court 2 |
Adrian Gracia Garcia [2]
|
Findlay McDougall [7]
|
11-7, 11-3, 11-9 Normal |
2015-06-26 1:30pm | Box 2: X7 | ESP - Court 4 |
Eduardo Ferreira [4]
|
Rui Neves [6]
|
6-11, 5-11, 6-11 Normal |
2015-06-27 9:00am | Box 2: X8 | ESP - Court 3 |
Eduardo Ferreira [4]
|
Findlay McDougall [7]
|
7-11, 2-11, 3-11 Normal |
2015-06-27 2:00pm | Box 2: X9 | ESP - Court 2 |
Rui Neves [6]
|
Findlay McDougall [7]
|
5-11, 6-11, 5-11 Normal |
2015-06-28 11:15am | A1 | ESP - Court 2 |
Jake Creaven [1]
|
Adrian Gracia Garcia [2]
|
1-11, 2-11, 4-11 Normal |
2015-06-28 10:30am | C1 | ESP - Court 4 |
Gabriel Neto [5]
|
Rui Neves [6]
|
8-11, 8-11, 9-11 Normal |
2015-06-28 11:15am | B1 | ESP - Court 4 |
Eduardo Rocha [3]
|
Findlay McDougall [7]
|
5-11, 11-5, 9-11, 6-11 Normal |