Print

Direct Acceptance
Seed Name Nationality Club Alternate Replaced
- Francisco Costa PT Escola de Squash do Porto No -
- Hugo Santos PT Proracket No -
- Pedro Ribeiro PT Proracket No -
- Nuno Carapuço PT Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
- Miguel Henriques PT Proracket No -
- Pedro Nogueira PT Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
- Luis Ramos PT Proracket No -
- Fábio Ferreira PT Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
- Tomas Silva PT Proracket No -
- Nelson Gomes PT Proracket No -
- José Pedro Leite PT Proracket No -
- Vitor Mesquita PT Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
- Vasco Magalhães PT Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
- Tiago Antunes PT Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
- José Martins PT Grupo Recreativo Estrela do Bonfim (Póvoa de Varzim) No -
Date / Time Position ID Location Player 1 Player 2 Result
1425119400
2015-02-28 10:30am
A2 MSC -
Vasco Magalhães
Vitor Mesquita
3-0
Normal
1425115800
2015-02-28 9:30am
A3 MSC -
Hugo Santos
Nelson Gomes
0-3
Normal
1425115800
2015-02-28 9:30am
A4 MSC -
José Martins
Tiago Antunes
3-1
Normal
1425121200
2015-02-28 11:00am
A5 MSC -
José Pedro Leite
Nuno Carapuço
3-0
Normal
1425117600
2015-02-28 10:00am
A7 MSC -
Francisco Costa
Miguel Henriques
3-0
Normal
1425123000
2015-02-28 11:30am
A9 MSC -
Tomas Silva
Vasco Magalhães
3-1
Normal
1425121200
2015-02-28 11:00am
A10 MSC -
Nelson Gomes
José Martins
0-3
Normal
1425124800
2015-02-28 12:00pm
A11 MSC -
José Pedro Leite
Pedro Nogueira
3-0
Normal
1425123000
2015-02-28 11:30am
A12 MSC -
Francisco Costa
Pedro Ribeiro
1-3
Normal
1425133800
2015-02-28 2:30pm
A13 MSC -
Tomas Silva
José Martins
3-0
Normal
1425133800
2015-02-28 2:30pm
A14 MSC -
José Pedro Leite
Pedro Ribeiro
1-3
Normal
1425139200
2015-02-28 4:00pm
A15 MSC -
Tomas Silva
Pedro Ribeiro
3-1
Normal
1425137400
2015-02-28 3:30pm
B1 MSC -
José Martins
José Pedro Leite
2-3
Normal
1425117600
2015-02-28 10:00am
A6 MSC -
Fábio Ferreira
Pedro Nogueira
0-3
Normal
1425119400
2015-02-28 10:30am
A8 MSC -
Pedro Ribeiro
Luis Ramos
3-0
Normal
1425130200
2015-02-28 1:30pm
C1 MSC -
Vasco Magalhães
Pedro Nogueira
1425130200
2015-02-28 1:30pm
C2 MSC -
Francisco Costa
Nelson Gomes
1425135600
2015-02-28 3:00pm
C3 MSC -
1425135600
2015-02-28 3:00pm
D1 MSC -
1425124800
2015-02-28 12:00pm
E2 MSC -
Hugo Santos
Tiago Antunes
3-0
Normal
1425126600
2015-02-28 12:30pm
E3 MSC -
Nuno Carapuço
Fábio Ferreira
1-3
Normal
1425126600
2015-02-28 12:30pm
E4 MSC -
Miguel Henriques
Luis Ramos
3-1
Normal
1425132000
2015-02-28 2:00pm
E5 MSC -
Vitor Mesquita
Hugo Santos
0-3
Normal
1425132000
2015-02-28 2:00pm
E6 MSC -
Fábio Ferreira
Miguel Henriques
3-2
Normal
1425137400
2015-02-28 3:30pm
E7 MSC -
Hugo Santos
Fábio Ferreira
3-1
Normal
9999999999999999
TBD
F1 -
Vitor Mesquita
Miguel Henriques
9999999999999999
TBD
G2 -
Nuno Carapuço
Luis Ramos
9999999999999999
TBD
G3 -
Tiago Antunes