Junior Division 3 (SportyHQ rating 500 to 699)
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Oliver Horinek | MAASH | No | - | |
- | Ayrron Anthony | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Hailey Frankcomb | Dural Recreation Centre | No | - | |
- | Kavin Shukla | AU | The Arena Sports Centre - Sydney Uni | No | - |
- | Cameron Giang | St Pius X College | No | - | |
- | Catherine Hay | AU | Ultimate Squasher | No | - |
- | Darvin Thavendran | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | jack allart | No | - | ||
- | Oscar Dickens | St Matthews/East Coast Squash Academy | No | - | |
- | Lukas Lange | AU | No | - | |
- | Hannah Frankcomb | Dural Recreation Centre | No | - | |
- | Ruian Chu | AU | MAASH | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-04-30 8:00am | A2 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Ayrron Anthony
|
Hailey Frankcomb
|
10-12, 9-11, 3-11 |
2023-04-30 8:15pm | A3 | MAASH - Court 2 |
Kavin Shukla
|
Cameron Giang
|
11-5, 11-9, 11-7 |
2023-04-30 8:15am | A6 | MAASH - Court 3 |
jack allart
|
Oscar Dickens
|
7-11, 7-11, 11-3, 11-8, 12-10 |
2023-04-30 8:15am | A7 | MAASH - Court 6 |
Lukas Lange
|
Hannah Frankcomb
|
11-4, 11-7, 11-0 |
2023-04-30 9:15am | A9 | MAASH - Court 2 |
Oliver Horinek
|
Hailey Frankcomb
|
11-3, 11-5, 9-11, 11-4 |
2023-04-30 9:30am | A10 | MAASH - Court 3 |
Kavin Shukla
|
Catherine Hay
|
11-6, 11-2, 9-11, 14-12 |
2023-04-30 9:30am | A11 | MAASH - Court 4 |
Darvin Thavendran
|
jack allart
|
11-3, 11-5, 11-2 |
2023-04-30 9:15am | A12 | MAASH - Court 5 |
Lukas Lange
|
Ruian Chu
|
6-11, 5-11, 1-11 |
2023-04-30 10:30am | A13 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Oliver Horinek
|
Kavin Shukla
|
11-5, 11-5, 11-5 |
2023-04-30 10:30am | A14 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Darvin Thavendran
|
Ruian Chu
|
11-7, 11-5, 9-11, 11-6 |
2023-04-30 11:30am | A15 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Oliver Horinek
|
Darvin Thavendran
|
3-11, 4-11, 10-12 |
2023-04-30 11:30am | B1 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Kavin Shukla
|
Ruian Chu
|
4-11, 1-11, 4-11 |
2023-04-30 10:05am | C1 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Hailey Frankcomb
|
Catherine Hay
|
8-11, 6-11, 12-10, 11-9, 8-11 |
2023-04-30 10:05am | C2 | MAASH - Court 1 |
jack allart
|
Lukas Lange
|
14-12, 3-11, 11-8, 5-11, 11-7 |
2023-04-30 10:30am | C3 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Catherine Hay
|
jack allart
|
No Result |
2023-04-30 10:30am | D1 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Hailey Frankcomb
|
Lukas Lange
|
No Result |
2023-04-30 10:30am | E5 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Ayrron Anthony
|
Cameron Giang
|
11-6, 11-9, 11-6 |
2023-04-30 10:45am | E6 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Oscar Dickens
|
Hannah Frankcomb
|
11-6, 11-8, 11-6 |
2023-04-30 11:00am | E7 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Ayrron Anthony
|
Oscar Dickens
|
7-11, 15-13, 11-9, 12-10 |
2023-04-30 11:00am | F1 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Cameron Giang
|
Hannah Frankcomb
|
12-10, 11-8, 7-11, 5-11, 6-11 |